Select the schedule you wish to view

Anderson, Abby - 8th grade Science Middle School - Monday
Anderson, Abby - 8th grade Science Middle School - Thursday
Jaime Anderson - MS/HS FCS Middle School - Monday
Barr, Annie- MS Special Ed Middle School - Monday
Barr, Annie- MS Special Ed Middle School-Thursday
Behrens, Dani - MS SPED Middle School - Monday
Behrens, Dani - MS SPED Middle School - Thursday
Braucher, Kendra - SPED ES Special Education
Brinkman, Abby MS Language Arts Middle School - Monday
Brinkman, Abby MS Language Arts Middle School - Thursday
Burianek, Lisa - ELL Elementary ESL
Burianek, Lisa - ELL High School ESL
Burianek, Lisa - ELL Intermediate School ESL
Busch, Joy - Spanish Middle School - Monday
Charlson, Katy - MS Language Arts Middle School - Monday
Charlson, Katy - MS Language Arts Middle School - Thursday
Danilson, Kristy - 6th Social Studies Middle School - Monday
Danilson, Kristy - 6th Social Studies Middle School - Thursday
Dunn Madie -MS Language Arts Middle School - Monday
Dunn Madie -MS Language Arts Middle School - Thursday
Franzen, Joel - 8th Math/Technology Middle School - Thursday
Gillen, Sarah - SPED Intermediate SPED
Gorman, Hannah - MS Counselor Middle School - Monday
Gorman, Hannah - MS Counselor Middle School - Thursday
Iddings, Devan - Middle School Middle School - Monday
Iddings, Devan - Middle School Middle School - Thursday
Jackson, Robyn - Spec Ed Intermediate SPED
Johnson, Chris - MS Vocal Music Middle School - Monday
Johnson, Chris - MS Vocal Music Middle School - Thursday
Jones, Danny - MS/HS Industrial Arts Middle School - Monday
Kautman, Laura - MS Social Studies Middle School - Monday
Kautman, Laura - MS Social Studies Middle School - Thursday
Kruse, Michelle - MS Social Studies Middle School - Monday
Kruse, Michelle - MS Social Studies Middle School - Thursday
Kruse, Mike - MS PE/Health Middle School - Monday
Kruse, Mike - MS PE/Health Middle School - Thursday
Miller, Carolyn - MS/HS Agriculture Middle School - Monday
Mohrfeld, Kelli - SPED Intermediate SPED
Moore, Nathan - HS/MS Art Middle School - Monday
Onken, Wesley - MS Math Middle School - Monday
Onken, Wesley - MS Math Middle School - Thursday
Ostrem, Amanda - MS Science Middle School - Monday
Ostrem, Amanda - MS Science Middle School - Thursday
Schoenfelder Pat - 7th Grade Science Middle School - Monday
Schoenfelder Pat - 7th Grade Science Middle School - Thursday
Shuka, Matthew - Band Middle School - Monday
Slight, Brett - 7th PE/Health Middle School - Monday
Slight, Brett - 7th PE/Health Middle School - Thursday
Smith, Adam - ELP High School
Smith, Adam - ELP Middle School - Monday/Thursday
Sniezek, Staci - 6th PE/Wellness Middle School - Monday
Sniezek, Staci - 6th PE/Wellness Middle School - Thursday
Spohnheimer, Melanie - MS Band Middle School - Monday
Spohnheimer, Melanie - MS Band Middle School - Thursday
Stephens, Lauren - 8th Lang Arts Middle School - Monday
Stephens, Lauren - 8th Lang Arts Middle School - Thursday
Thomas, Aaron - MS Math Middle School - Thursday
Thomas, Jenni - MS Counselor Middle School - Monday
Thomas, Jenni - MS Counselor Middle School - Thursday
Tinder, Tamara - MS SPED Middle School - Monday
Tinder, Tamara - MS SPED Middle School - Thursday
Grant Walker - HS/MS High School
Grant Walker - HS/MS Middle School - Monday
White, Lauren - MS 7th Lang Arts Middle School - Monday
White, Lauren - MS 7th Lang Arts Middle School - Thursday
Wiese, Amanda MS Math Middle School - Monday
Wiese, Amanda MS Math Middle School - Thursday
Zepeda, Amber - SPED ES Special Education