Select the schedule you wish to view

Ms. Sahro Abdullahi
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. Brett Alt (CR)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. Coudjo Amegbleame (Credit Recovery)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. Justin Banitt (Math)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Cherise Barnes (Speech)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Kourtney Beaulieu (Nurse)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Schedule under Jeff Webber
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Melissa Borup (CR)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Lori Brevik (CR)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Susan Buckrey (Art)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Kathy Bunkers (Special Education)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Schedule Under Jeff Webber
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. Chuck Croatt (Math)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Brooke Delmont (Math)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Matt Deutsch (FACS)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Helen Dolan (Art)
BHS Conferences
Ms. L Douglas (Science)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Eduardo Edmondson (ELL)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Heidi Eichten (FACS)
BHS Conferences
Mrs. Emma Ganion (Special Education)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. Andy Gehrke (Math)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Scott Harrison (Counseling)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Kim Harrod (Math)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Jonathan Haupt (Tech)
BHS Conferences
Mr. TJ Hewett (Social Worker)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Sara Holcombe (French)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Matt Holden (DAPE - with Jeff Webber)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Sandi Holman (FACS)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Clayton Holt (Science)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Jon Huber (Science)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Cory Johnson (Science)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Jake Knox (Special Education)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Laura Kray (Art)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Janet Kuziej (Math)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Lisa Lauer (Special Education)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Sarah Linner (ELL)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Lori Maidment (Counseling)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Angela Markham (Counseling)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Veronica Marshall (Counseling)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Molly McCool (Special Education)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Anne McGee (Counseling)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. Reese Moore (FACS)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Will Morgan (Science)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Michelle Morrissey (Social Worker)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Mina Moukrim (ELL)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Amy Nelson (Math)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Jean Noss (Math)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Sara O'Neal (Art)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Andrea Parent (ELL)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. Orion Patrie (Tech)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Melissa Persons (ELL)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. David Quamme (Math)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Juan Reyes (ELL)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Schedule under Jeff Webber
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Mr. John Soderholm (Counselor)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Gabi Spies (FACS)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Nate Strand
BHS Conferences
Mr. Russ Tesmer (Tech)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Vince Varpness (Phy Ed)
BHS Conferences
Ms. Kendra Vogt (Math)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Ryan Walker (Special Education)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)
Ms. Julie West (FACS)
BHS Conferences
Mr. Jef Winterlin (ELL)
BHS Conferences (ELL/CR/FEST/Sped/NB)